Results


Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2G Hilliard - Game Summary
Paradise-Cowling -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Chico Tiller - Game Summary
2G Tolliver -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2B Keller/Cook - Game Summary
Paradise - Skiles -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Chico - Smith 1 - Game Summary
2B Dagley/Baird -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Paradise - Patterson - Game Summary
1G Spencer -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Azle - Game Summary
5B Dagley/Goodman -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Paradise Cowling - Game Summary
2G Tolliver -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Chico - Game Summary
5B Dagley/Goodman -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Jacksboro Bennett - Game Summary
4G Newton -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2B Keller/Cook - Game Summary
Paradise - Dagley -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Paradise - Keller - Game Summary
2B Dagley/Baird -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Jacksboro Thompson - Game Summary
2G Hilliard -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Bridgeport - Game Summary
1G Spencer -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Bridgeport B. - Game Summary
3G Cole -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
6B Tolbert/Sutton - Game Summary
-  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
- Game Summary
5G Johnson -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
4B Newton - Game Summary
Chico -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Springtown Gleason - Game Summary
4B Carter -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
5B Dagley/Goodman - Game Summary
Paradise - Beal -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
6B Tolbert/Sutton - Game Summary
-  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Chico - Game Summary
4G Newton -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2B Dagley/Baird - Game Summary
Paradise - Skiles -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Paradise-Tolliver - Game Summary
2G Hilliard -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Alvord - Game Summary
2B Keller/Cook -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
2G Tolliver - Game Summary
Paradise Hillard -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Paradise W. - Game Summary
3G Cole -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
1G Spencer - Game Summary
Alvord - Landen -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
5G Johnson - Game Summary
-  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
4B Newton - Game Summary
Paradise Carter -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Paradise Newton - Game Summary
4B Carter -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
3G Cole - Game Summary
Alvord -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Azle - Pantoja 24 Game Summary
2B Keller/Cook 12  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Poolville - Game Summary
2G Tolliver -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
6B Tolbert/Sutton - Game Summary
-  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2B Dagley/Baird -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
1G Spencer 14 Game Summary
Alvord - Miller 24  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Jacksboro Davenport - Game Summary
2G Tolliver -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2G Hilliard - Game Summary
Alvord -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
- Game Summary
5G Johnson -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bridgeport - Game Summary
4G Newton -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
4B Carter - Game Summary
Alvord -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Bridgeport 6 Game Summary
5B Dagley/Goodman 15  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
4B Newton - Game Summary
Bridgeport -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Paradise Youth Recreation Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play